Primer Periodo Cuadro de honor

Grado Sexto

6-1 Juan Davíd Martinez Zúñiga
6-2 Héctor Samuel Diáz Hernandez
6-3 Alejandro Artunduaga Acevedo
6-4 Gabriel Muñóz Ordoñez
6-5 Laura Samantha Castaño Girón
6-6 Miguel Ángel Cabal

Grado Septimo

7-1 Luisa María Díaz Lasso
7-2 Nicole Sanheli Carabalí Camacho
7-3 Sebastían Delgado
7-4 José Manuel Cardona Gil
7-5 Marian López Lenislibr
7-6 Johana Velasco Velasco

Grado Octavo

8-2 Nicolle Andrea Paz Molineros
8-3 Miguel Ángel Cortéz Molina
8-3 Leidy Valentina Muñóz Molano
8-5 Nathaly Castrillón Gallego
8-1 Tatiana Cardona Ceballos

Grado Noveno

9-1 Juan Diego Montoya Villa
9-2 Isabella Sofía GonzalezZ Murillo
9-3 Cesar Andrés Mora Rodriguez
9-4 Nathalia Ramirez Gómez
9-5 Laura Valentina Narvaez Gusmán

Grado Décimo

10-1 Mario Vargas Mosquera
10-2 Johan Andrés Ceballos Tabares
10-3 María Camilo Rubio Cleves
10-4 William Felipe Obregon Londoño

Grado Undécimo

11-1 María Alejandra Aguiño Rios
11-2 Miguel Angel Valencia Pantoja
11-3 Adrián Enrique Arenas Praderes
11-4 Cristian Camilo Palacios Hurtado

Segundo Periodo Cuadro de honor

Grado Undécimo

6-1 Llya Guadalupe Beron Palomino
6-2 Katherin Agredo Gómez
6-3 Alejandro Artunduaga Acevedo
6-4 Isabela Jara Alzate
6-5 Laura samantha Castaño Girón
6-6 Luis Fernando Carrillo Ruiz

Grado Septimo

7-1 Luisa María Díaz Lasso
7-2 Nicole Sanheli Carabalí Camacho
7-3 Sebastían Delgado
7-4 José Manuel Cardona Gil
7-5 Yoselin Carolina Olave Chacón

Grado Octavo

8-1 Tatiana Cardona Ceballos
8-2 Nicolle Andrea Paz Molineros
8-3 Miguel Ángel Cortéz Molina
8-3 Leidy Valentina Muñóz Molano
8-5 Nathaly Castrillón Gallego

Grado Noveno

9-1 Juan Diego Montoya Villa
9-2 Luisa María Urrego Gil
9-3 Cesar Andrés Mora Rodriguez
9-4 Eliana Sofia Jurado Cabrera
9-5 Laura López Cardona

Grado Décimo

10-1 Mario Vargas Mosquera
10-2 Johan Andrés Ceballos Tabares
10-3 Johan Sebastian Bariios Perdomo
5 10-4 Nicolle Celeste Ceballos Tabares
10-4 William Felipe Obregon Londoño

Grado Undécimo

11-1 María Alejandra Aguiño Rios
11-2 Angélica Silva Ortíz
11-3 Yuliana Andrea Benjumea Quiroga
11-4 Cristian Camilo Palacios Hurtado